Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 3299 Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. - 4 days ago #12084776
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Sidewalk sewer vent overflowing.

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - 4 inch sewer vent



address: 3299 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008534.47396058, 2099430.3159539513

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74511784132381, -122.4131740715813

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 11:25am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 11:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone