Encampment at 145 Florida St

CLOSED Encampment Removed. Subjects refused all services and left the area with their belongings. DPW cleared the area of garbage and debris. - about 1 month ago #12084779
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020
Yqv1fez79omn487dq9r5
Work Performed Fri Feb 14, 2020
Ouzk6ejiar81usyhoqlp
Photo Added Fri Feb 14, 2020

Encampment

How many people? Unknown

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 145 Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009132.046131664, 2107648.507789067

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76771667000001, -122.41168833

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:58pm Closed with status: Encampment Removed. Subjects refused all services and left the area with their belongings. DPW cleared the area of garbage and debris.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:58pm Photo Added
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:58pm Work Performed
Fri Feb 14, 2020 11:25am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 11:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone