Garbage Containers at 1099 Eddy St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #12084798
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Car parts and debris

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1099 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6005147.64419388, 2112987.97410793

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78215322987162, -122.4258500070745

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 11:28am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone