Tree Maintenance at 34th Ave & Ortega St Outer Sunset Sf

OPENED about 1 month ago #12084860
Wb
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Tree on sidewalk is blocking pedestrian crosswalk sign. Pleas trim.

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: Intersection of 34th Ave & Ortega St

coordinates x,y: 5985670.896496849, 2102299.987953984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7516871, -122.49244249999998

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 11:38am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 11:38am Submitted via Web Web