Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection Of Columbia Square St & Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - about 2 hours ago #12085093
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Sing felt - it is on the ground

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of Columbia Square St & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6010701.047769707, 2111271.816317211

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77775332999999, -122.40651667

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 18, 2020 11:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:20pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone