Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 609 Clement St

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - about 6 hours ago #12085266
Photo_20200214_124839
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Parking meter jammed

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 609 Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5993626.338454591, 2113480.723379309

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78284836, -122.46574402

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 18, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:49pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:49pm Submitted via Android Android