Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at Intersection Of Utah St & End (1400 Block Of)

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12080864. - 4 days ago #12085275
Photo_20200214_125130
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: Intersection of Utah St & End (1400 Block Of)

coordinates x,y: 6010904.343063416, 2101621.370835492

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75126676, -122.40513369

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:16pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12080864.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:52pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:51pm Submitted via Android Android