Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Erie St & Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #12085296
Photo_20200214_125518
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Garbage

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Erie St & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6007965.861519059, 2108269.397495786

coordinates lat,lng: 37.769356, -122.415766

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:56pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 12:55pm Submitted via Android Android