Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 828 Franklin St

OPENED about 1 month ago #12085418
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Yellow safety strips coming up. We have slipped on this before. Please repair/replace.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 828 Franklin St

coordinates x,y: 6006189.845403404, 2112898.626953984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78196674592692, -122.4222381053748

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:14pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone