Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 121 7th St So Ma

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate 21396500 -. - about 1 month ago #12085423
Img_2728
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

damaged sidewalk on minna

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 121 7th St

coordinates x,y: 6009642.65212762, 2111674.814586163

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7788006, -122.41020650000002

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 24, 2020 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate 21396500 -.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:15pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:15pm Submitted via Web Web