Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 143 8th St So Ma

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate 21396500 -. - 3 months ago #12085437
143
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

damaged sidewalk on minna

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 147 8th St

coordinates x,y: 6009019.666316983, 2111057.2594608306

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77706999999999, -122.41231800000003

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 24, 2020 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate 21396500 -.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:18pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:18pm Submitted via Web Web