Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1450 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found. - 4 days ago #12085444
Photo_20200214_131808
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Ttash

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1450 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6007222.598150185, 2110676.09215885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7759224, -122.4185076

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:19pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:19pm Submitted via Android Android