Damaged Public Property at 342 Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 3 months ago #12085456
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Parking meter #562-03250 is lose at the bottom and the pole is leaning actual address 349 mason

Object ID # (if applicable): #562-03250

Nature of Request: News Rack



address: 342 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009818.036713918, 2114608.928223359

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78686680834534, -122.4098069408186

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 18, 2020 01:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:21pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 01:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone