Garbage Containers at 286 Octavia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #12085676
Photo_20200214_140211
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Needles

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 286 Octavia St

coordinates x,y: 6005638.399319745, 2110255.1489636544

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77467728, -122.42395782

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:03pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:02pm Submitted via Android Android