Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2018 Alemany Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200452057. Citation was issued. - 4 days ago #12085687
Photo_20200214_140455
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Blocked driveway by Silver Nissan Rogue

Make/Model: Nissan Rogue SUV

License Plate: 244662B

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 2018 Alemany Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6000534.312185329, 2090378.1395729901

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71981029, -122.44018815

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200452057. Citation was issued.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:05pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:05pm Submitted via Android Android