Encampment at 537 Dolores St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Requests related to the concern or well-being of individuals not in an encampment are not handled by 311. - 3 months ago #12085690
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 537 Dolores St

coordinates x,y: 6004865.2790540885, 2105229.7152035916

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76083496839696, -122.4262743324055

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:30pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Requests related to the concern or well-being of individuals not in an encampment are not handled by 311.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:06pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone