Graffiti at Intersection Of Divisadero St & Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #12085753
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6001463.037867146, 2111819.7498806487

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77873667, -122.43851333

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 20, 2020 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:18pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone