Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1036 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #12085768
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Cite adjacent property owner for failure to provide care and maintenance in allowing illegal dumping to remain on public sidewalk.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1036 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001483.653546002, 2112000.261653632

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77923348233052, -122.4384549489306

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 18, 2020 02:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:19pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone