Encampment at Intersection Of Cumberland St & Noe St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Requests related to the concern or well-being of individuals not in an encampment are not handled by 311. - about 1 month ago #12085809
Photo_20200214_142104
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Steps blocked by tent structure.

How many people? Unknown

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: Intersection of Cumberland St & Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6003056.885460126, 2104477.0696140537

coordinates lat,lng: 37.758666, -122.432475

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:00pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Requests related to the concern or well-being of individuals not in an encampment are not handled by 311.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:26pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:25pm Submitted via Android Android