Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 716 Duboce Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done 2/19/2020, RA. - about 1 month ago #12085946
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

This red curb is all faded and when cars park over it it's dangerous for pedestrians walk here by the big hospital driveway

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 716 Duboce Ave

coordinates x,y: 6002283.1422103215, 2108243.218778456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7689630212614, -122.4354203605302

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 22, 2020 10:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done 2/19/2020, RA.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:49pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 02:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone