Garbage Containers at 3700 Alemany Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12086108
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 3700 Alemany Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5993227.102269344, 2087631.6045925175

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71185023510601, -122.4652470059613

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:09pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:18pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone