Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 711 44th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200452397. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #12086238
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Vehicle parked on sidewalk again

Make/Model: VW Golf

License Plate: 6HWY405

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 711 44th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5982247.878380702, 2110898.4152519517

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77509519569992, -122.5049166452982

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200452397. Unable to Locate.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:43pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone