Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 260 Townsend St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept. - 3 months ago #12086240
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Crack pipe

Nature of Request: Other



address: 260 Townsend St

coordinates x,y: 6014304.434938754, 2111139.066476619

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77758975982459, -122.3940419220574

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 20, 2020 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Area was cleaned around the encampment; referred to the Police Dept.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:43pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 03:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone