Abandoned Vehicles at 55 Prosper St

CLOSED DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 02/18/2020 @1218 HRS #211. - 5 months ago #12086432
Unnamed
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Car parked without permit on 2hr limit parking street for over 72 hours. Is also partially blocking driveway. Please have car owner remove vehicle or have it towed.

Make/Model: Tesla

License Plate: 8HLV297

Color: white



address: 55 Prosper St

coordinates x,y: 6003386.387309923, 2106208.000478353

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7634374, -122.43145900000002

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 19, 2020 01:06pm Closed with status: DPT Abandoned Vehicles- Gone on Arrival. 02/18/2020 @1218 HRS #211.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:26pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:26pm Submitted via Web Web