Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2380 Market St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #12086580
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Abandoned garbage and filth in front of pottery barn

Object: Other



address: 2380 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6002409.709920165, 2106103.0663842633

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76309387344511, -122.4348295035483

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 18, 2020 02:05pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Feb 18, 2020 02:05pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:11pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12086580.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:00pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 04:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone