Encampment at 1016 Eddy St

CLOSED Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean.. - about 1 month ago #12086583
Photo_20200214_165838
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020
Fnddavfa11k0zr4ej2wc
Work Performed Tue Feb 18, 2020

Reference ticket #12058795 Encampment Return

How many people? 4 - 6 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 1016 Eddy St

coordinates x,y: 6005436.590120385, 2113096.2633318533

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78246689, -122.42485809

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 18, 2020 05:42pm Closed with status: Agencies responded to request and no encampment in area. Area verified clean..
Tue Feb 18, 2020 05:42pm Work Performed
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:00pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:00pm Submitted via Android Android