Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2380 Market St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 hour ago #12086588
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Abandoned garbage and filth in front of pottery barn

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2380 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6002435.754443882, 2106087.7620077617

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76305332999999, -122.43473833

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 18, 2020 02:05pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:00pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone