Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2368 Folsom St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 4 days ago #12086662
Photo_20200214_171508
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Car parked in the bike lane

Make/Model: Mercedes C250

License Plate: 7DQT906

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 2368 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008126.3441031, 2104653.571378248

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7594368, -122.41495494

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:16pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:15pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:15pm Submitted via Android Android