Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 226 Sanchez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #12086663
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Bag of plastics on sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 226 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003492.331872376, 2106984.801970729

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76557631328495, -122.4311480206646

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:16pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone