Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 538 23rd Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200452831. Unable to Locate. - 4 days ago #12086697
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 538 23rd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988783.344141831, 2111634.073725531

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77749743316115, -122.4823632092425

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200452831. Unable to Locate.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:23pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone