Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 295 Townsend St

CLOSED Case Resolved. homeless person claimed items. - 3 months ago #12086725
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 295 Townsend St

coordinates x,y: 6014084.135288994, 2111053.58334813

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77734279607598, -122.3947980302891

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. homeless person claimed items.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:29pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone