Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 670 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #12086743
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 670 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6014584.799395813, 2111650.9759475193

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77901092610917, -122.3931078669551

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:32pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone