Garbage Containers at Intersection Of California St & Stockton St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #12086771
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

SE, door of hinge! Fix!

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of California St & Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010511.322618041, 2116554.7370732394

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79224836138101, -122.4075455596199

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 26, 2020 10:45am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Feb 26, 2020 10:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12081752.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:36pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone