Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1331 Noe St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200452933. Citation was issued. - 4 days ago #12086797
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1331 Noe St

coordinates x,y: 6003284.195605666, 2100501.1568153366

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74776197079275, -122.4314050355412

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:06pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200452933. Citation was issued.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:44pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone