Tree Maintenance at 1711 24th Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #12086839
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Tree supports on this tree have failed. Tree is still viable but Leeds to be straitened, pruned and supported. Please follow up with addressing the problem before tree is uprooted and needs to be replaced.

Nature of Request: Other

address: 1711 24th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5988722.797280014, 2103662.7118181386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75560673451793, -122.4819885692613

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:55pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone