Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Newton St & Rolph St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200452982. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #12086854
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Blocked intersection

Make/Model: Toyota RAV4

License Plate: 7alp390

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Newton St & Rolph St

coordinates x,y: 6000797.867249047, 2088488.2113794074

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71463597339701, -122.4391417517915

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:02pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200452982. Citation was issued.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:59pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 05:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone