Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 820 Valencia St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - about 1 month ago #12086858
A399c760-0051-4cbb-83d1-d9f3546d8513
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

[Other] Blocked bicycle lane

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 820 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006264.132987636, 2104843.7520690896

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75985417392548, -122.42140889829145

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:00pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:00pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:00pm Submitted via Open311 Open311