Abandoned Vehicles at 330 Carolina St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. 12066997. - about 8 hours ago #12086867
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Abandoned trailer - been here for weeks and really needs to be gotten rid of. It has 4 flat tires so clearly hasn't been moved

Make/Model: White trailer

License Plate: None

Color: White



address: 330 Carolina St

coordinates x,y: 6012315.088854157, 2106404.4321789555

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76447876013459, -122.4005911051288

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 18, 2020 06:21am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. 12066997.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:03pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone