Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1968 15th St Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. See CAD# 200453004 for details. - 4 days ago #12086876
C61f4c2e-e46f-49b5-92e5-b25d3d4fee9d
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

car is blocking my driveway

Make/Model: chevy impala

License Plate: 8kay020

Color: silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 1966 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6004368.505550734, 2107257.9778285823

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766376, -122.42813699999999

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. See CAD# 200453004 for details.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:07pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:06pm Submitted via Web Web