Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 450 Frederick St Cole Valley

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200453005. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #12086878
Image
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Blocked driveway

Make/Model: Volkswagen

License Plate: 6hjx876

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 454 Frederick St

coordinates x,y: 5997536.1721954495, 2107531.650424233

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7667385, -122.4517884

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:26pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200453005. Unable to Locate.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:07pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:06pm Submitted via Web Web