Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 553 Valencia St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 4 days ago #12086883
417e730f-7b64-49a1-bc7c-d385273dc413
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 553 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006227.854360629, 2106380.25314922

coordinates lat,lng: 37.764071, -122.4216435

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:08pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:08pm Submitted via Open311 Open311
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:08pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.