Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 57 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 3 months ago #12086884
Photo_20200214_180805
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Waterbar

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 57 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6015741.645268315, 2115821.6866687746

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79052695, -122.38939717

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:08pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:08pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:08pm Submitted via Android Android