Graffiti at Intersection Of Fillmore St & Mcallister St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Box - Small Signal Light. - about 1 month ago #12086899
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Graffiti on signal box

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Mcallister St

coordinates x,y: 6003403.332106864, 2111735.8932911484

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77861659997438, -122.4317951102582

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 19, 2020 09:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Box - Small Signal Light.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:14pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone