Graffiti at 910 Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Box - Big Signal Light. - about 1 month ago #12086904
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Graffiti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Signal box



address: 910 Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 6003422.203340612, 2111427.4549851143

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77777077475402, -122.4317078000313

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 19, 2020 02:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Paint - Box - Big Signal Light.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:15pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone