Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Divisadero St & Fell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - about 1 month ago #12086941
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Abandoned freezer?

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Divisadero St & Fell St

coordinates x,y: 6001691.081683075, 2110137.4645752423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77413050647618, -122.4376039301254

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 26, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:31pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone