Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 548 Lombard St North Beach

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200453165. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #12086976
Img_8865
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Vehicle blocking driveway

Make/Model: Honda / SUV

License Plate: 8KSK977

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 544 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6009717.171951598, 2120583.9110413264

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80326700000001, -122.41057799999999

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:32pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200453165. Unable to Locate.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:49pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:48pm Submitted via Web Web