Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 59 Cabrillo St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - about 1 month ago #12086980
2aa0e9c4-bf06-4291-a33e-fdfc1448329a
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Waiting for passenger pickup

License Plate: 96764L2

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 59 Cabrillo St

coordinates x,y: 5995429.578216433, 2110744.5845169444

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7754395, -122.4593074

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:51pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:51pm Submitted via Open311 Open311
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:51pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.