Garbage Containers at 16 Kearny St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11984583. - about 1 month ago #12086983
Photo_20200214_185229
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Nuru's legacy.

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 16 Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011659.200151753, 2115015.220653047

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7880854, -122.4034655

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 10:10pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 11984583.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:53pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:52pm Submitted via Android Android