Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2601 Lombard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200453214. Unable to Locate. - 3 months ago #12086989
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 14, 2020

Gray Honda CR-V parked on sidewalk in front of gas station Fuel 24:7 located at 2601 Lombard Street. Cross street is Broderick Street. License plate: 8NXG824 Please cite ASAP! Handicap, seniors and strollers unable to safely walk by and cannot walk on sidewalk.

Make/Model: Honda/CR-V

License Plate: 8NXG824

Color: Gray

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 2601 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 5999871.230495878, 2119088.370337975

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79860372659434, -122.4445425385839

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200453214. Unable to Locate.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:56pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone