Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1180 Jackson St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200453248. Citation was issued. - 4 days ago #12087008
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1180 Jackson St

coordinates x,y: 6008532.685146441, 2117613.6776993545

coordinates lat,lng: 37.795045, -122.41446667

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 08:31pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 200453248. Citation was issued.
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:06pm Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 07:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone